Is Spliits Tomato Crispbread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown rice, Dried Tomato, Salt, Raising Agent (Baking Powder).
Check Spliits Tomato Crispbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spliits Tomato Crispbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichDipping


