Is Split Chicken Wings Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken

Check Split Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Split Chicken Wings is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? Split Chicken Wings | Spoonful