Is SPLIT CHIX WOGS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check SPLIT CHIX WOGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPLIT CHIX WOGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Amy’s Organic Fat Free Split Pea Soup, 14.1 oz (Case of 12)
Amy's Organic Split Pea Soup, Light in Sodium, Low Fat, 14.1-Ounce
Progresso Traditional Traditional Split Pea with Ham Soup
RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT
HONEY WHEAT SPLIT TOP BREAD, HONEY WHEAT
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


