Is Split Nutrition Peanut Butter Spread Strawberry Spread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (Dry Roasted Blanched Peanuts, Organic Palm Fruit Oil), Strawberry Spread (Sugar, Strawberries, Lemon Juice, Pectin, Citric Acid, Contains: Peanuts. Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Split Nutrition Peanut Butter Spread Strawberry Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Split Nutrition Peanut Butter Spread Strawberry Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


