Is SPLIT PEA & HAM SOUP Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, GREEN SPLIT PEAS, CARROTS, COOKED HAM (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM NITRITE), POTATOES, POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH, COOKED BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), SALT, PEAS, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check SPLIT PEA & HAM SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPLIT PEA & HAM SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can


