Is SPLIT PEA ORGANIC SOUP, SPLIT PEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SPLIT GREEN PEAS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC POTATOES, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC GREEN PEAS, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH AND/OR ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC ONIONS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check SPLIT PEA ORGANIC SOUP, SPLIT PEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepSide Dish