Is SPLIT PEA SOUP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SPLIT PEA, ONION, CARROT, CELERY, SEA SALT, SPICES.

Check SPLIT PEA SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchSide DishMeal Prep