Is Splitpots crunch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TYPICAL VALUES ༣རུ་ཧྰ་རྰ་ཧྲྰི་མ་རྡ་སྐྱུ་ Recycle De Per 100g ARRITE THICK RING

Check Splitpots crunch against your own diets in the app.