Is Spoiltpig Dry Cured Smoked Streaky Bacon 184g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Belly (97%), Sea Salt, Sodium Nitrite (Preservative), Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant)

Check Spoiltpig Dry Cured Smoked Streaky Bacon 184g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spoiltpig Dry Cured Smoked Streaky Bacon 184g is available at 3 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling