Is Sponge Candy Dark Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Contains Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (An Emulsifier)), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate And Gelatine

Check Sponge Candy Dark against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sponge Candy Dark is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go