Is SPONGE CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE AND GELATIN.

Check SPONGE CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPONGE CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go