Is SPONGE CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REAL MILK CHOCOLATE (CONTAINING SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LECITHIN, (AN EMULSIFIER, SALT AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE AND GELATIN.

Check SPONGE CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking