Is Spongebob Krabby Patties Holiday Candy Cane, 2.54 Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Fumaric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Artificial Colors (Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 40)
Check Spongebob Krabby Patties Holiday Candy Cane, 2.54 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spongebob Krabby Patties Holiday Candy Cane, 2.54 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spongebob Krabby Patties Holiday Candy Cane, 2.54 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


