Is SpongeBob SquarePants Gummy Krabby Patties Candy, 6.34 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatin, Sorbitol, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Agar, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Vitamin E, Sodium Citrate, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Caramel Color,, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat
Check SpongeBob SquarePants Gummy Krabby Patties Candy, 6.34 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SpongeBob SquarePants Gummy Krabby Patties Candy, 6.34 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
SpongeBob SquarePants Gummy Krabby Patties Candy, 6.34 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


