Is SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS MILK CHOCOLATE MONEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOYA LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLA, SALT.
Check SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS MILK CHOCOLATE MONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS MILK CHOCOLATE MONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


