Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SpongeBob SquarePants String Cheese, Part Skim, Mozzarella, Low Moisture Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes.

Check SpongeBob SquarePants String Cheese, Part Skim, Mozzarella, Low Moisture against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SpongeBob SquarePants String Cheese, Part Skim, Mozzarella, Low Moisture is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go
Soy Free? SpongeBob SquarePants String Cheese, Part Skim, Mozzarella, Low Moisture | Spoonful