Is Spongebob Squarepants Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MALTODEXTRIN (WHEAT), GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP (WHEAT), GLUCOSE SYRUP (WHEAT), SUGAR, FRUCTOSE SYRUP (WHEAT), GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, LESS THAN 2% OF: COCONUT OIL, CITRIC ACID, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN

Check Spongebob Squarepants against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go