Is Spontex Handy Multi-Purpose Disposable Gloves Latex Free & Powder Free Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Composition: Synthetic material, without powder.
Check Spontex Handy Multi-Purpose Disposable Gloves Latex Free & Powder Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spontex Handy Multi-Purpose Disposable Gloves Latex Free & Powder Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spontex Handy Multi-Purpose Disposable Gloves Latex Free & Powder Free is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Glove
Texture
Not Applicable


