Is Spontex Soap Filled Pads Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soap > 30%, Artificial Lemon Fragrance <5%
Check Spontex Soap Filled Pads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spontex Soap Filled Pads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
Katz Gluten Free Chocolate Crème Filled Cupcakes
Quinn Maple Almond Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets
Chocolove Dark Chocolate, Salted Caramel, Filled, 55% Cocoa
Where to buy
Spontex Soap Filled Pads is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet, Piece
Texture
DryHard


