Is spooktastic sprinkles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, RICE, ARABIC GUM, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SPIRULINA, WATER, COLOR ADDED (CARMINE, MICA-BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS), RED 40, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2

Check spooktastic sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Grain, Dried

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCrystal
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingToppingDessert Decoration