Is Spooky Cat Shape Sugar Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour Bleached (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Cottonseed Oil, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Eggs, Baking Powder (Sodium Aluminium Phosphate, Baking Soda), Sa
Check Spooky Cat Shape Sugar Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spooky Cat Shape Sugar Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


