Is SPOOKY SHAPES FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), SUNFLOWER OIL+, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1 AND OTHER COLOR ADDED), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check SPOOKY SHAPES FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPOOKY SHAPES FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


