Is SPOOKY WHITE HOT SAUCE, SPOOKY WHITE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONION*, HABANEROS*, RICE VINEGAR*, DISTILLED VINEGAR*, GARLIC*, LEMON JUICE*, GINGER POWDER*, WHITE PEPPER*, MUSTARD POWDER*, SALT.
Check SPOOKY WHITE HOT SAUCE, SPOOKY WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPOOKY WHITE HOT SAUCE, SPOOKY WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping


