Is SPOOKY WHITE SAUCE, HOT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHITE ONION, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, HABANEROS, ORGANIC WHITE RICE VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC SALT, ORGANIC WHITE GINGER, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC MUSTARD POWDER.
Check SPOOKY WHITE SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPOOKY WHITE SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


