Is Spoonable Avocado, Strawberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Strawberries, Organic Cane Sugar

Check Spoonable Avocado, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spoonable Avocado, Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastDipping