Is Spoonable Avocado, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Strawberries, Organic Cane Sugar

Check Spoonable Avocado, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spoonable Avocado, Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastDipping