Is Spoonable Avocado, Super Cocoa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Super Cocoa Blend (Water, Cocoa Powder), Organic Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract

Check Spoonable Avocado, Super Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spoonable Avocado, Super Cocoa is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingDipping