Is Spoonable Avocado, Vanilla Bean Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Organic Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Seeds

Check Spoonable Avocado, Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spoonable Avocado, Vanilla Bean is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDipping