Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spoonfed Foods Snag Jam Savoury Smoked Tomato 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (58%), sugar, lemon juice, white wine vinegar, gelling agent (pectin), salt, fresh ginger, garlic, acidity regulator (citric acid), spices.

Check Spoonfed Foods Snag Jam Savoury Smoked Tomato 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySweetSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Spoonfed Foods Snag Jam Savoury Smoked Tomato 200g | Spoonful