Is SPORT BLUE STORM LIQUID WATER ENHANCER Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SALT, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND SUCRALOSE (SWEETENERS), NATURAL FLAVOR, NIACINAMIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN B6, BLUE 1, CALCIUM LACTATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, VITAMIN B12.
Check SPORT BLUE STORM LIQUID WATER ENHANCER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPORT BLUE STORM LIQUID WATER ENHANCER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer
MiO Orange Tangerine Liquid Water Enhancer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


