Is Sport Crispy Rice Cake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRISPY BLEND (BROWN RICE, RED RICE, WILD RICE, RED QUINOA), MARSHMALLOW (TAPIOCA SYRUP, SUGAR, GLYCERIN, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, AGAR, EGG WHITE POWDER), SHORTENING (MODIFIED PALM OILS, CANOLA OIL), SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Sport Crispy Rice Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go