Is Sport Drink Mix Organic Plant-Based Protein Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Or Trans Fat, Fibre, Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Calcium, Iron, Phosphorus, Magnesium, Zinc, Selenium, Magnese, Molybdenum, Bifidobacterium Lactis Bl 04 Probiotic, Amino Acid Profile, Alanine, Arginine, Aspartic Acid, Cystine, Glutamic Acid, Glycine, Histidine, Isoleucine, Lysine, Methionine, Phenylaalanine, Proline, Serine, Threonine, Tryptophan, Tyrosine, Valine, Organic Performance Blend: Organic Pea Protein, Organic Sprouted Navy Bean, Organic Sprouted Lentil Bean, Organic Sprouted Garbanzo Bean, Organic Cranberry (Seed), Organic Flavour Blend: Organic Cocoa, Organic Carob, Organic Chocolate Flavours, Organic Vanilla Flavour, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Extract (Leaf), Organic Muscle Recovery Blend: Organic Apple (Fruit Pulp), Organic Tart Cherry (Fruit), Organic Tumeric (Root), Organic Blueerry (Fruit), Organic Goji Berry (Fruit)

Check Sport Drink Mix Organic Plant-Based Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sport Drink Mix Organic Plant-Based Protein Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

FortinosNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go