Is Sport Energy Chews Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAPIOCA SYRUP, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, WATER, PECTIN, ORANGE JUICE POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SEA SALT.

Check Sport Energy Chews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go