Is Sport Hydrator, Berry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Natural Pomegranate And Raspberry Flavours, Magnesium, Stevia Extract, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Calcium, Chloride, Phosphorus, Sodium, Vitamin C, Beet Powder, Silicon Dioxide, Zinc, Copper, Selenium, Chromium

Check Sport Hydrator, Berry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sport Hydrator, Berry is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go