Is SPORT PEPPERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPORT PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ALUMINUM SULFATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFITE, SODIUM METABISULFITE.

Check SPORT PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish