Is Sport Protein Tub Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Sunflower Seed Protein, Alfalfa Protein, Tart Cherry, Probiotics (Bacillus Coagulans (Provides 1 Billion Cfu/serving)), Bromelain, Turmeric Extract, Black Pepper Extract, Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Caramel Flavour, Stevia Extract, Xanthan Gum
Check Sport Protein Tub Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sport Protein Tub Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sport Protein Tub Vanilla is available at 3 retailers
ZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


