Is SPORT SET Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check SPORT SET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping