Is Sport Shake Power Shake, Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Dextrose, Cocoa, Cellulose Gel, Mono-And Diglycerides, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum And Carrageenan.
Check Sport Shake Power Shake, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sport Shake Power Shake, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sport Shake Power Shake, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


