Is Sport Shake Power Shake, Strawberry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Cellulose Gel, Artificial Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan And Red 3.
Check Sport Shake Power Shake, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sport Shake Power Shake, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sport Shake Power Shake, Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


