Is SPORTS BODY QUENCHER POPS, ORANGE, LEMON LIME, GRAPE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORANGE: WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID. GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW #6; LEMON LIME: WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW #5; GRAPE: WATER SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED #40, BLUE #1
Check SPORTS BODY QUENCHER POPS, ORANGE, LEMON LIME, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPORTS BODY QUENCHER POPS, ORANGE, LEMON LIME, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


