Is SPORTS CANDY JEWELRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), YELLOW 6, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 3, BLUE 2.
Check SPORTS CANDY JEWELRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPORTS CANDY JEWELRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


