Is Sports Crazy Candy + Dispenser Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, glucose (corn syrup), citric acid, calcium stearate, tapioca dextrin, confectioner's glaze (shellac), carnauba wax, artificial flavors and artificial colors, including fd & c red no. 40, fd & c yellow no.5 (tartrazine), fd & c yellow no.6, fd &

Check Sports Crazy Candy + Dispenser against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go