Is Sports Drink, Orange Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Salt (Electrolyte), Sodium Citrate (Electrolyte), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Potassium Citrate (Electrolyte), Annatto Extract (Color), Beta Carotene (Color), Arabic Gum, Ester Gum
Check Sports Drink, Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sports Drink, Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sports Drink, Orange is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


