Is Sports Illustrated Nutrition Collagen + Enzymes Unflavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen Peptides (I, III), DigeSEB, A Proprietary Enzyme Blend: Amylase, Lactase, Proteases, Lipase, Cellulase.
Check Sports Illustrated Nutrition Collagen + Enzymes Unflavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sports Illustrated Nutrition Collagen + Enzymes Unflavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


