Is Sports nutrition Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Mixed Berry Blend, Citric Acid, Stevia (Leaf) Extract, Red Beet Powder (Colour), Celtic Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin (As An Emulsifier)./ Mélange naturel de baies, Acide Citrique, Extrait (de Feuille) de Stévia, Poudre De Betterave Rouge (Colorant), Celtic Sea Salt, Lécithine de Tournesol (Emulsifiant).
Check Sports nutrition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sports nutrition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


