Is Sports nutrition Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Mixed Berry Blend, Citric Acid, Stevia (Leaf) Extract, Red Beet Powder (Colour), Celtic Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin (As An Emulsifier)./ Mélange naturel de baies, Acide Citrique, Extrait (de Feuille) de Stévia, Poudre De Betterave Rouge (Colorant), Celtic Sea Salt, Lécithine de Tournesol (Emulsifiant).

Check Sports nutrition against your own diets in the app.