Is Sports Research Multi Collagen Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capsule (gelatin), Bamboo Extract, L-leucine, Organic Rice Hulls. Contains Eggs and Fish.

Check Sports Research Multi Collagen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go