Is Sports Research Omega -3 Fish Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Softgel Capsule (fish Gelatin [tilapia-sourced], Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water) And Mixed Tocopherols. Contains Fish (Anchovy, Sardine, Mackerel and/or Pollock.

Check Sports Research Omega -3 Fish Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go