Is Sports Zero Electrolyte Beverage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE* (COLOR), SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN.
Check Sports Zero Electrolyte Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sports Zero Electrolyte Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


