Is Sportwater Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, citric acid, dextrose, salt, caramel color, monopotassium phosphate, gum arabic, sodium citrate, natural and artificial flavor, red 40, glycerol ester of rosin
Check Sportwater against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sportwater in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


